(+47) 929 79 290

post@midtnorskmaskin.no

Tømmermannsgata 3

7725 Steinkjer

Man - Fre: 07 - 16:30

Lørdag: Stengt

Tiltrotatorer

& Utstyr

Tiltrotator < 12 tonn

ModellX04 S40X06 S40X07 S45X07 S50X12 S45X12 S50X14 S45X14 S50
Maskinvekt tonn2-44-65-75-77-127-1210-1410-14
Byggehøyde mm343333396396425425455455
Bredde mm314314365365567567618618
Lengde mm525527618618625625724724
Vekt kg115135195195285285380380
Akseldiameter mm35-4535-5045-5545-55

Tiltrotator 12 tonn <

ModellX18 S60X20 S60X26 S70X32 S70
Maskinvekt tonn12-1816-2018-2625-33
Byggehøyde mm458508536625
Bredde mm616690690729
Lengde mm726816827870
Vekt kg400445570840
Akseldiameter mm

 

Hurtigfeste

ModellS30/150S30/180S40S45S50S60S70
Maskinvekt tonn0-20-22-65-125-1212-2018-33
Byggehøyde mm7070100120120135175
Bredde mm148178200290270340450
Lengde mm200230300430430480600
Vekt kg1010307070120250
Akseldiameter mm25-3525-3535-4545-6045-6060-8060-80
Bredde stikke maks mm124154120-160150-228150-228252-304280-400

 

Hurtigfeste SQ

ModellSQ60-5SQ70SQ80
Maskinvekt tonn12-2018-3325-43
Dimensjon somS60S70S80
Koblinger556
3/8″2
1/2″122
3/4″212
1″22
El-kontaktJaJaJa

 

Powertilt

ModellPT050/S40PT100/S45PT100/S50PT180/S60
Maskinvekt tonn2-65-125-1212-20
Byggehøyde mm348446446495
Vekt kg95210210360
Akseldiameter mm35-4545-6045-6060-80
Tilt gr2×902×902×902×60
Oljestrøm ltr/min12-3024-6024-6039-78
Maks trykk bar210210210210

 

Powertilt TMX

 

ModellTMX S30/150TMX S30/180TMX S40
Maskinvekt tonn0-30-30-3
Byggehøyde mm190190195
Vekt kg282839
Akseldiameter mm25-3525-3525-35
Tilt gr303030

 

Multiklype

ModellMG20MG25MG40MG55
Maskinvekt tonn3-66-1212-1819-26
Grindåpning maks mm1360151019402430
Grindåpning min mm4698105147
Maks last kg30005000700010000
Vekt kg175290490830
Maks trykk bar250250250250
GrindS40, S45, S50,
HS08
S45, S50, S60,
HS08, HS10, CW10
S60, S70, OQ60,
OQ65, OQ70, HS10,
CW20
S60, S70, OQ60,
OQ70, OQ70/55,
HS21, CW30

 

Steinklype

ModellSG20SG25SG40SG55
Maskinvekt tonn6-1212-1815-2622-32
Grindåpning maks mm1250171522002720
Grip areal m20,20,250,40,55
Maks last kg30005000850012000
Vekt kg1753506501200
Maks trykk bar250250250250
GrindS40, S45, S50,
HS08
S45, S50, S60,
HS08, HS10, CW10
S60, S70, OQ60,
OQ65, OQ70, HS10,
CW20
S60, S70, OQ60,
OQ70, OQ70/55,
HS21, CW30